AIMS GAMES
AIMS Mixed Hockey
Player of the Tournament Luis Knorr
Most Improved Player Liam Davies
Sportsmanship Katie Sutherland
AIMS Mixed Rip Rugby
Player of the Tournament Tighe Healy
Most Improved Player Lucas Konrad
Sportsmanship Miami Harris-Leaupepe
AIMS Netball
Player of the Tournament Lucia Dawkins
Most Improved Player Saige Cowlrick
Sportsmanship Abby Koppens
AIMS Football
Player of the Tournament John Malins
Most Improved Player Lewis Wilson
Sportsmanship Oscar Vermeulen
BADMINTON
A Grade Badminton
Most Valuable Player Jonathan Tang
Most Improved Player Gus Strang
Sportsmanship Raymon Wu
B Grade Badminton
Most Valuable Player Daniel Sun
Most Improved Player Dylan Cooper
Sportsmanship Jacob Shon
C Grade Badminton
Most Valuable Player Junxuan Mai
Most Improved Player John Wang
Sportsmanship Emma Li
D Grade Badminton
Most Valuable Player Vincent Marshall
Most Improved Player Nareach Choeu
Sportsmanship Elizabeth Doig
BASKETBALL
Senior Boys Basketball
Most Valuable Player Jwalin Shah
Most Improved Player Simon Ping
Sportsmanship Xavier Folau
U15A Boys Basketball
Most Valuable Player Theo Bain
Most Improved Player Lenny Hender
Sportsmanship Karmanjit Singh
U15B Boys Basketball
Most Valuable Player Malachi Diack
Most Improved Player Rain Guo
Sportsmanship Brayden Jaggs
Girls Basketball
Most Valuable Player Antonella Broad Aviles
Most Improved Player Anureet Sidhu
Sportsmanship Saamya Sandal
Senior Boys Cricket
Most Valuable Player Navjoot Singh
Most Improved Player Rudra Patel
Sportsmanship Zach Cutten
Boys 1XI Football
Most Valuable Player Jasdeep Basra
Most Improved Player James Blakeman-Smith
Sportsmanship Ethan Foo
Girls 1XI Football
Most Valuable Player Taylor Frost
Most Improved Player Mia Caskie
Sportsmanship Rhianna Prakash
Junior Boys Football
Most Valuable Player Finn Willis
Most Improved Player Taylor Dang
Sportsmanship Evan Herbison-Scott
HOCKEY
Girls 1XI Hockey
Most Valuable Player Annalie Malins
Most Improved Player Anna O'Callaghan
Sportsmanship Scarlett Hampton
Boys 1XI Hockey
Most Valuable Player Tom O'Sullivan
Most Improved Player Sascha Latham
Sportsmanship Samuel Morriss
Hockey Fast 5's
Most Valuable Player George Hamilton
Most Improved Player Shivani Daya
Sportsmanship Nicolas Bennett
NETBALL
Premier Netball
Most Valuable Player Philippa Pollard
Most Improved Player Grace Luen
Sportsmanship Yvonne Keene
Senior A Netball
Most Valuable Player Olivia Waddell
Most Improved Player Gabrielle Rawnsley
Sportsmanship Mikayla Minty
Senior B Netball
Most Valuable Player Carol Nanai
Most Improved Player Rosie Quinn
Sportsmanship Lily Francis
Year 9A Netball
Most Valuable Player Annabelle Stevens
Most Improved Player Lexi Song
Sportsmanship Aria Pollard
Year 9B Netball
Most Valuable Player Samantha Coad
Most Improved Player Alyssa Cooper
Sportsmanship Izzy Paull
Year 9C NetbalL
Most Valuable Player Phoebe Murdoch
Most Improved Player Ella Miller
Sportsmanship Simran Kaur
Year 7 & 8 AIMS Netball
Most Valuable Player Samrath Kaur
Most Improved Player Teagan Ali
Sportsmanship Brooke Rohloff
Year 7 & 8 B Netball
Most Valuable Player Miami Harris-Leaupepe
Most Improved Player Iris Si
Sportsmanship Bonnie Chisnall
Year 7 & 8 C Netball
Most Valuable Player Briar Jacobson
Most Improved Player Ruby Carter
Sportsmanship Ana Talbot-Nguyen
Player of the Tournament
Girls 1XI Hockey Maddy Agnew
Boys 1XI Hockey Ross Moorhead
Premier Netball Abby Engelbrecht
Girls 1XI Football Taylor Frost
Boys 1XI Football Johnny Bretherton
Senior Boys Volleyball
Most Valuable Player Nirav Nand
Most Improved Player Ezekiel Sterling
Sportsmanship Dylan Cooper
Senior Girls Volleyball
Most Valuable Player Mia Strickoff
Most Improved Player Grace Rennie
Sportsmanship Mikayla Manak