Club Champs Female 8 & Under | 3rd Sophie Rankin 2nd Haley Ramsay 1st Evelyn Nelson |
Club Champs Male 8 & Under | 3rd Liam McMeekan 2nd Daniel Masters 1st Villi Valoa-Jack |
Club Champs Female 9 Years | 2nd = London McCleery 2nd = Zaria Birch 1st Marnie Shayler |
Club Champs Male 9 Years | 1st Harpur Shayler |
Club Champs Female 10 Years | 3rd Makita King 2nd Grace Leti 1st Abbie Ramsay |
Club Champs Male 10 Years | 2nd = Blake Hitchcock 2nd = Ridley Dela Llana 1st Isaac Woodward |
Club Champs Female 11 Years | 3rd Nia McCleery 1st = Alexandria Curtis 1st = Ave Valoa-Jack |
Club Champs Male 11 Years | 3rd Ezra Patterson 2nd Lucas Masters 1st Bede Scully |
Club Champs Female 12 Years | 3rd Cheyanne Pope 2nd Zuri Livett 1st Freya Harvey |
Club Champs Male 12 Years | 3rd Tiaki Knox 2nd Matthew McLennan 1st Xavier Dimmock |
Club Champs Female 13 Years | 3rd Maia Devery 2nd Allie De Clifford 1st Olivia Johnson |
Club Champs Male 13 Years | 1st Cayden Brookland |
Club Champs Female 14 Years | 1st Shakayla Brown |
Club Champs Male 14 Years | 1st Luke Biggar |
Club Champs Female 15 Years & Over | 2nd Olivia Biggar 1st Erika Leith |
Club Champs Male 15 Years & Over | 2nd Liam Devery 1st Sean Cross |
President Shield – 100m Freestyle Handicap Race | Olivia Johnson |
Moira McGrath Cup – Best 8 & U at Club Champs | Villi Valoa-Jack |
Walker Trophy – Most points in Club Champs (Youngest excl 8 & U) | Harper Shayler |
Josh Hamilton Trophy – Most Freestyle Fina points at Juniors | Olivia Johnson |
Telopea Plate – Administrator Award | Angela Biggar |
Most Co-Operative Girl Coach | Shakayla Brown |
Most Co-Operative Boy Coach | Luke Biggar |
Price Progress Trophies | William Birch |
| Arna Mackay |
| Lachie Fraser |
| Aria Bates |
| Zaria Birch |
| Sophie Rankin |
U12 Girls Most Points Southland Champs | Alexandria Curtis |
U12 Boys Most Points Southland Champs | Bede Scully |
U14 Girls Most Points Southland Champs | Olivia Johnson |
U14 Boys Most Points Southland Champs | Nathanael James |
Junior Girls (14-15) Most Points Southland Champs | Caitlin Crawford |
Junior Boys (14-15) Most Points Southland Champs | Luke Biggar |
Kirkland Cup Senior Girls (16+) Most Points Southland LC Champ | Olivia Biggar |
Barclay Cup Senior Boys (16+) Most Points Southland Champs | Isaac Smith |
Wright Family Trophy - Fastest Butterfly during season | Joseph Koroiadi |
Boylan Cup – Most Improved Breaststroker (100 or 200m) | Luke Biggar |
Wayne Evans Memorial Trophy – Most Improved Backstroke | Olivia Johnson |
Naylor Trophy (Fastest 100m during season) | Joseph Koroiadi |
Dunlop Trophy – Most points breaststroke at Southland Champ | Olivia Biggar & Bertil Feng |
Rodgers Cup - Outstanding competitive swimmer National Meet | Joseph Koroiadi |
Most Improved Swimmer – Progress & Technique | Luke Biggar |
Mulligan Jug | Ajay Smith |