MAY


1

Sun

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn) OPENING DAY

12 noon


3

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


5

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


7

Sat


FRIENDLY TROPHY @ MOTUEKA

12.30pm


10

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


12

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


15

Sun


TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)

10.00am


16

Mon


INTERCLUB @ MOTUEKA

  1.00pm


17

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


19

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


21

Sat


MENS INVITATION TOURNAMENT

  9.00am


22

Sun


MENS INVITATION TOURNAMENT

  9.00am


24

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


26

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


28

Sat


Drawn Tournament

12 noon


30

Mon


INTERCLUB @ RICHMOND

  1.00pm


31

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


JUNE


2

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


5

Sun


TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)

10.00am


7

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


9

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


12

Sun


Roll Up

12.30pm


13

Mon


INTERCLUB @ TAHUNANUI

  1.00pm


14

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


16

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


19

Sun


TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)

10.00am


21

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


23

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


27

Mon


INTERCLUB @ WAKEFIELD

  1.00pm


28

Tues


Roll Up

12.30pm


30

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon




JULY


1      FRI        Roll-up                                                                                               12:30 pm

3      SUN      TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)                                                 10:00 am

5      FRI         Roll-Up                                                                                              12:30 pm

7      THUR     CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                          12 noon

8      FRI          Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

9      SAT        FRIENDLY TROPHY AT RICHMOND                                            10:00 am

10    SUN       Roll-up                                                                                               12:30 pm 

11     MON     INTERCLUB @ MOTUEKA                                                           1:00 pm

12     TUES     Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

14     THUR     CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                         12 noon

15     FRI         Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

17     SUN       TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)                                               10:00 am  

19     TUES     Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

21     THUR     CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                         12 noon  

22     FRI        Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

24     SUN      Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

25     MON      INTERCLUB AT RICHMOND                                                        1:00 pm

26     TUES      Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

28     THUR     CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                         12 noon

29     FRI        Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

30     SAT     CMXD  STAN HOMEWOOD MEMORIAL (Drawn 4's)                 10:00 am

31     SUN      Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

 

AUGUST


2    TUES       Roll-Up                                                                                              12:30 pm

4    THUR       CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                         12 noon

5     FRI           Roll-Up                                                                                             12:30 pm

7     SUN         TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)                                               10:00 am

8     MON       INTERCLUB AT TAHUNANUI                                                        1:00 pm

9     TUES        Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm

11    THUR      CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                         12 noon

12-14  FRI-SUN     TBA

16     TUES       Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm

18     THUR       CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                       12 noon

19     FRI          Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm

21     SUN       TRIPLES TOURNAMENT (Teams)                                              10:00 am

22     MON      INTERCLUB AT WAKEFIELD                                                          1:00 pm

23     TUES     Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm

25     THUR     CMXD Half-Day Tournament (Drawn)                                       12 noon

26     FRI         Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm

28     SUN       Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm

30     TUES     Roll-Up                                                                                            12:30 pm                                                                  

SEPTEMBER   


1

Thurs

CMXD

Half Day Tournament (Drawn)

12 noon


3

Sat


GOLDEN EDGE TRIPLES

  9.00am


4

Sun


GOLDEN EDGE TRIPLES

  9.00am