Marilyn Marshall | 1965-1980) Seniors Captain) |
Paddy Quarterly | 1965 (Seniors) |
Slavka Ahern | 1968 (Seniors) |
Gwen Benefield | 1968 (Seniors) |
Hilda Amaru | 1970 (Seniors) |
Robyn Storer | 1973-1986 (Seniors Captain) |
Debbie Leonidas | 1974-1980 (Seniors Captain) |
Huia Ratana | 1976 (Seniors) |
Polly Rawiri | 1976 (Seniors) |
Carol Meihana | 1976-1978 (Seniors) |
Vicky Murray | 1978-1983 Seniors) |
Naomi Shaw | 1978-1986 (Seniors Captain) |
Eti Vole | 1979-1980 (Seniors) |
Lovey Waitoa | 1982-1990 (Seniors) |
Mei Winitana | 1982 (NZ - B Team and Seniors) |
Lorraine Claydon | 1983 (Juniors) (1987-1989 Seniors) |
Rhonda Hira | 1983 (Juniors) (1985-2002 Seniors and Maori) |
Hilary Weber | 1983 (Juniors) |
Paula McGregor | 1986-1987 (Juniors) |
Lesley Moore | 1987-2000 (Seniors Captain) |
Kylee Stevens | 1987 (Juniors) 1988-2000 (Seniors) |
Jaye Bailey | 1990-1991 (Juniors) 1994-2001 (Seniors and Maori) |
Rochelle Martin | 1990-1991 (Juniors Captain) 1994 - (NZ B Team) |
Pare Rawiri | 1990-1991 (Juniors) |
Kiri Shaw | 1990-1991 (Juniors) 1990-2012 (Seniors Captain and Maori) |
Melisa Upu | 1990-1991 (Juniors) 1990-2007 (Seniors and Maori) |
Fiona Shingleton | 1991 (Juniors) |
Trish Hina | 1994-1996 (Juniors and Devlopment) 1996-1997 (Seniors and Maori) |
Sarah Lavery | 1994 (Seniors) |
Shirley Povey | 1994-1996 (NZ-B and Seniors) 2006-2007 (Senior Devlopment and Senior) |
Cindy Potae | 1995 (Juniors) 1996-2006 (Seniors and Maori) |
Maleme Williams | 1995 (Juniors) 1996-2006 (Seniors and Maori) |
Marianne Cherrington | 1996- (Senior Development) 1998 (NZ- A Team) |
Margaret Edwards | 1996 (Senior Development) 1996-2000 (Maori and NZ A Team) |
Kylee Young | 1996 (Senior Development) |
Nadia Mauriohooho | 2002-2007 (Development and Seniors) |
Aperira Stone- Okane | 2002-2003 (Juniors) 2001-2006 and 2011 (Seniors and Maori) |
Ngahuia Kapene | 2007 (Juniors) 2008 (Senior Development) |
Arahia Fowell | 2007 Juniors 2008 (Senior Development) |
Rita Hokianga | 2008-2011 (Development and Juniors Captain) (2009-2010 Juniors) |
Ashley Johnston | 2008 (Senior Development) 2009-2012 (Seniors) |
Toni Toka | 2008 (Junior Development) |
Chance Warbrick | 2008-2011 (Junior Development and Juniors) |
Jordan Mumu | 2009-2011 (Juniors) |
Atsu Tanaka | 2009 (Seniors) |
Mate Whitman | 2009-2012 (Junior Development and Juniors) |
Taina Wilson | 2009 (Juniors) |
Sharma Bradbrook | 2011 (Junior Development) |
Danica Ferriso | 2011-2013 (Juniors) (2011-2018 Seniors) |
Ariana Namana | 2011 (Junior Development) |
Emily Rauhihi | 2012-2013 (Junior Development) |
Taylah McDonald | 2013( Junior Development) |
Denva Shaw-Tait | 2015-2017 (Juniors) 2018-2019 Under 23 Major Sox/Seniors) |
Bailey Robertson | 2015-2018 (Juniors) |
Aroha Hibbert | 2015-2019 (Juniors) |
Mikayla Lewin | 2015-2019 (Juniors) 2018 (Seniors) |
Teagan-tautala Hanita | 2015-2017 Under 17 (Junior Development) (2018 Juniors) |
Te Hau Landon- Lane | 2015-2018 Under 17 (Junior Development) (2018-2019 Juniors) |
Caitlyn Lewin | 2015-2018 Under 17 (Junior Development) (2018-2019 Juniors) |
Jasmine Horne | 2015-2018 Under 15 and Under 17 Junior Development) |
Charlotte Tuala (Pointon) | 2016-2017 (Seniors) |
Michaela Budge | 2017 Under 15 (Junior Development) |
Wanaka Noanoa | 2017 (Juniors) |
Keri Simeon | 2017 (Seniors) |
Erin Blackmore | 2018,2020,2022,2023 Under 23 (Major Sox) (Seniors) |
D’stani Foley | 2018 Under 15 Junior Development |
Sierra Tai | 2019 Under 15 ( Junior Development) |
Rylee Watt | 2019 Under 15 ( Junior Development) (2022-2023 Juniors) |
Lace Tangianau | 2019 (Juniors) 2022 (Seniors) |
Kiri Winiata-Enoka | 2022 (Seniors) |
Raine Menzies | 2022-2023 (Seniors) |
Maysen Kurene- Iwikau | 20223-2023 (Juniors) |
Mesha Shaw- Wallace | 2022-2023 (Juniors) |
Emily McCormick | 2022-2023 (Juniors) |
Bailey Symons | 2022-2023 (Juniors) |
Matangihau Nuku | 2022 Under 15 (Junior Development) |
Matangihau Nuku | 2022 Under 15 (Junior Development) |
Meagan Stokes | 2022 Under 15 (Junior Development) |
Jayda Walters- Rangitihi | 2022 Under 15 (Junior Development) |
Kim-Marie Aurupa-Rakanui | 2022 Under 15 (Junior Development) |