Toggle navigation
Home
About Us
Our Centre
Contact Details
NHV Documents
Partners and Sponsors
Executive Members
Life Members & Service Awards
Draws & Results
futureFERNS Year 5/6
futureFERNS Year 7/8
Club
Secondary Schools
Competition Information
Primary & Intermediate
Dates & Information
Code of Conduct
futureFERNS and Balance is Better
Junior Netball FAQ
P&I News Hub
Secondary School
Dates & Information
HVSSNA
SS News Hub
Senior Club Netball
2024 Senior Competition Information
Club Trial Dates
Club Hub
Tournaments/ Social Netball
Tournaments & Social Netball
Club & School Administration
Team Registrations Process
Club & School List
Development Programmes
Back to Netball Programme
Junior Development Programmes
Youth Pre-Season Programme
Year 7 & 8 Player Development Programme
Year 7 & 8 Player Development Programme
Year 7&8 PDP Squads 2023
U14 Development Programme
U14 Development Programme
Under 14 PDP Squad 2023
Representative Programme
2024 Representative Programme
2024 Representative Programme
Under 16
Under 18 Men's
Under 18
Open Age Group (Over 18)
2023 Representative Teams
2023 Tournament Results
Coach and Management
Coach Development
Team Management
2024 Representative Team Management Applications
Current Coaching/Manager Roles Available
Umpiring
Umpiring at NHV
Umpire Pathway
Umpire Achievements
Bench Officials
Game Day Umpiring Tips
Umpire rule changes 2024
Netball Smart
Club/School Forms & Resources
Resources (Clubs & Schools)
Life Membership & Service Award Nominations
Strategic Plan
AGM
Netball Hutt Valley 90th Celebrations
Casual Player Form
Code of Conduct
Game Day App
Year 7 & 8 Player Development Programme 2023
Year 7 PDP Squad 2023
Aisha
Feaunati
St Michael's School
Aliyana
Letoa-Tuala
St Joseph's Catholic School
Alyssah
Ngaki
Tui Glen School
Amelia
Harris
St Oran's College
Ana
Tameifuna
Anna
Greeks
St Brendan's School
April
Va'a Sila
Naenae Intermediate School
Aroha-Rose
Nikara
Te Ara Whanui KKM
Athena
Papalii
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Autumn
Talamaivao
Maungaraki School
Awhina
Moananu
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Brooklyn
Sam
Te Aroha Netball Club
Charlotte
McColl
Hutt Intermediate School
Dahlia
Banks
Fergusson Intermediate School
Danii
Tagoai
Maidstone Intermediate School
Ella
Finlay
St Brendan's School
Ella
Laban-Walsh
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Emerson
Gaffey
St Brendan's School
Emilie
Williamson
Avalon Intermediate School
Emily
Macdonald
Hutt Intermediate School
Eva
McGregor
Hutt Intermediate School
Eva
Watkins
St Oran's College
Evie
McGlinchey
Fergusson Intermediate School
Gabrielle
Bindura
St Oran's College
Georgia
Greenham
Hutt Intermediate School
Hiniva
Isa'ako
Holly
Bennett
Fergusson Intermediate School
Izzy
Ehu
Maidstone Intermediate School
Jazarrah
Tala
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Jessie
MacDonald
Avalon Intermediate School
Jordin
Savaiinaea
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Juliette
Chetty
St Oran's College
Jzhayda
Wanoa
St Oran's College
Kaira
Kautai
Hutt Intermediate School
Kate
Quinn
St Oran's College
Kayla
Taurua
Maidstone Intermediate School
Kristin
Scott
Fergusson Intermediate School
Lani
Duff-Touhuni
Hutt Intermediate School
Leah
Hilton
Fergusson Intermediate School
Lucy
Mellsop
Naenae Intermediate School
Maddy
Owens Blackmore
Hutt Intermediate School
Maia
Cottier
Fergusson Intermediate School
Maia
Vena
St Michael's School
Maine
Wilson
Maidstone Intermediate School
Makaycia
Tamihana
Fergusson Intermediate School
Naiya
McCormack
Maidstone Intermediate School
Nathan
Little
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Nau
Dromunivula
Avalon Intermediate School
Paige
Gibbs
Hutt Intermediate School
Payton
Taurua
Maidstone Intermediate School
Rebekah
Devine
Hutt Intermediate School
Roma
Moriarty
St Oran's College
Ruby
Wrigley
Hutt Intermediate School
Scarlett
Morrison
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Scarlett
Peters
Hutt Intermediate School
Sofia
Young
St Oran's College
Sylvie
Ingleton
St Joseph's School
Talina
Mcleod-Venu
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Tamaia
Smallman
Te Aroha Netball Club
Teagan
Brannigan
Our Lady of the Rosary School
Tiale
Patelesio
Tui Glen School
Zoe
Taurua
Maidstone Intermediate School
Year 8 PDP Squad 2023
Aaria
Walker
Our Lady of the Rosary
Alexis
Olsen
Naenae intermediate school
Arabelle Bernadine
Eslera
St Joseph School, Upper Hutt
Belle
Pitchford
Fergusson Intermediate School
Brinna
Cameron
Fergusson Intermediate School
Carly
Tapa
Hutt Intermediate School
Charlie
Halford
Muritai School
Charlotte
Ryan
St Oran's College
Deanna
Va'a Sila
Naenae intermediate school
Ella
Adams
Hutt Intermediate School
Ella
Goldsmith
St Joseph School, Upper Hutt
Ella
Dawson
St Oran's College
Emily
Jahnke
Fergusson Intermediate School
Emmaline
Griffith
Hutt Intermediate School
Gemma
Gibson
Hutt Intermediate School
Georgia
Witika
Maidstone Intermediate
Hazel
Howell
Fergusson Intermediate School
Heidi
White
St Oran's College
Isabella
Lundon
Fergusson Intermediate School
Isabella
Sakalia-Andreasen
St Joseph School, Upper Hutt
Isabella
Sevicke-Jones
St Oran's College
Isla
Gellatly
Muritai School
Izzabella
Don
Fergusson Intermediate School
Jada
Tetevano
Ss Peter and Paul School
Jessica
Moore
Hutt Intermediate School
Kairangi
Coffey
Naenae Primary School
Kameryn
Harwood
Maidstone Intermediate
Kayla
Wong
Ss Peter and Paul School
Leah
Quinn
St Oran's College
Leti
Auvaa
Sacred Heart Petone
Libby
Johnston
Chilton Saint James
Lucy
Wrigley
Hutt Intermediate School
Lucy
Papps
Maungaraki School
Lucy
Bunton
St Oran's College
Mackenzie
Gwerder
Maungaraki School
Madison
Schroder
St Oran's College
Mahinarangi
Gillies
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Mani-pearl
Bhana
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Marly
Karaha
Hutt Intermediate School
Mikaylah
Umaga-Edmonds
Maidstone Intermediate
Milah
Pasi
St Joseph School, Upper Hutt
Ngataria
Va'a
Wainuiomata Intermediate School
Niamh
Sio
Our Lady of the Rosary
Olive
McGill
Fergusson Intermediate School
Olivia
Turner
Maungaraki School
Ottilie
Enge
Muritai School
Penny
Houlihan
St Oran's College
Pipiana
Kapea
Petone Central School
Prisseis
Jane
Maidstone Intermediate
Ruby
Markham
Hutt Intermediate school
Ruby
Armstrong
Maidstone intermediate
Rylee-Keyz
Sopoaga
Hutt Intermediate School
Saleen
Brunenburg
Maidstone intermediate
Saphira
Symon-Purser
St Oran's College
Sarah
Janes
St Oran's College
Sia
Vaka
Sacred Heart Petone
Sienna
Letoa-Tuala
St Joseph School, Upper Hutt
Sophia
Claridge
St Oran's College
Tayla
Pretorius
Ss Peter and Paul School
Teiva
Maui-Kea
Our Lady of the Rosary
Tyra
Perez-Cant
St Joseph School, Upper Hutt
Wawai
Henare
Maidstone Intermediate