Local Competition Team - 1st XI
Head Coach: Jake Inwood
Asst Coach: Andy Latimer
Manager: Ant Burt
Jonathan Anderson
Olaf Baker
Adam Baker
Harry Basire
Matt Crawford
Ned Dassanayake
Hamish Davenport
Ben Edwards GK
Zac Fowler
Judah Mansell
Duncan Mutch
Otto Nelson
Henry O'Brien
James O’Brien
Aryan Vallabh
Fletcher Wilks
Captain: Olaf Baker
Vice-Captain: Matt Crawford & Aryan Vallabh
Grade: Premier 1
Playing night: Friday
Training(s): Monday NHS 1 5-6pm
Strength & Conditioning Tuesday 7:15 am WC FCC
Local Competition Team - 2nd XI
Coaches: Will CollinsAsst coach: Theo RichardsonManager: Helen Van Mil
Lucas Aliprantis
Dylan Bagci
Ben Dudding
Josh Harvey Green
Oliver Hays
Milan Kanji
Tom Kominik Fraser
Andreis Korb
Simon Korb
Nikolai Lally
Hugh Laracy McCrystal
JB Macadre
Luke Mackle
Thomas Nicholls
Harvey Walker GK
Captains:Vice-Captain:
Grade:Premier 2
Playing night: Friday
Training(s): Monday NHS
Local Competition Team - 3rd XI
Head Coach: Jamie SchaeferManager: Darryl Todd
JJ Arlo
Calvin Double GK
Jacob Eade
Josh Feltham
Lorne Ferguson
Finn Fraser
Cooper Gawn
Benjamin Luey
JD Mahoney
Max McGuigan
Ben Mclanahan
George Schaefer
Cam Sparks
Barnaby Stevens
Desh Sukha
Hudson Todd
Torbin Whittle
Finlay Wood
Captain:Vice-Captains:
Grade: Premier 2
Playing night: Friday
Training(s): Thursday NHS
Local Competition Team - 4th XI
Head Coach: Jane ParkerManager: Kirsty Bennett
Edward Abbott
Sam Bennett
Riley Boyes
Will Crombie
Sandy Glennie
Anthony Hahladakis
Jock Holmes
Arhan Jain
Henry Jones GK
Steven Lan-Tran
Hugh McKnight
Harrison Peat
Boston Spray
George Stevens
Aarnav Tonpay
Zach Webb
Captains:
Grade: P3
Playing night: Thursday
Training(s): Monday NHS
Local Competition Team - Gold
Gold
Coach: Jono Anderson (Student)
Manager: Tania O'Connor
Eddie Allan
Jack Benson
Aidan Brent
Nicholas Choquette
Tom Cook
William Dungan
Liam Fitch
Raguram Gandu Gopinath
Myles Hogg GK
Sean Hurst
Tom Langford
Arthur List
Olle Lund
Luis Meo
Mahi Meo
William Moore
Nick Morrison
Cameron Lewes Murray
Oliver Prebble
Tane Short
Edward Taylor
James Vaughan
Cormac Wood
Grade: Reserve 2
Playing night: Tuesday
Training(s): TBC