Toggle navigation
Home
Dressage News
District Dressage
Inter Club Teams Dressage
WRAPC Area Dressage Trials
DC Dressage Crieteria
Area Trails meeting
NZPCA Dressage Champs
Eventing News
Inter Club Nth Island Bruce Forb
KDPC ODE
Kumeu 20th Nov 16
Timberlands 2016
Interclub Teams ODE
WRAPC Area Trails 2014
Show Jumping
Cambridge Team
District Show Jumping
2018 InterClub SJ Teams Event
HOY SJ Area Trials
District SJ & HOY Competition
Clinics
Show Hunter
Inter Club Teams SH
Inter Club Teams SH
Games
Inter Branch - Zone Games
Results Inca Cup 2016
National Games Champs
Certificates
Introduction
Clinics
Helensville Clinics & Exams
Huapai Clinics & Exams
Redhills
Waimauku Clinics & Exams
Coaching News 2015 - 16
Coaching Forum 1st Sept
Senior Coaching Clinic
Show Jumping Champs - Cambridge
Tibute - Jos Hita
C+ Examiners Clinic
Results Pages for Events
Show Jumping News
Dressage News
Eventing News
Games news
Show Hunter Team
Other News about riders
Documents
KDPC Branch Resources
Achievement Cards
The Role of Cheif Head Coach
The Rally Record
Rules Update
Who supports Kumeu - Sponsors
Sponsors
Advertising
Helensville Sponsor List
Huapai Sponsor List
Rehills Sponsor List
Waimauku Sponsor List
KDPC Committee
Team Application Forms
Gallery
2018 Interclub teams showjumping application form
Club Clinics 2015 - 16
Eventing
Show Jumping Champs - Cambridge
Dressage
Certificates
Meetings for KDPC
Newsletters
Kumeu District Show Jumping
Premiere Ring 1
Emma Craig Harcourts Kumeu
Overall Winner - Shannon De Silva Henry & Arian Lady
TAM5 90 -1m
1st - Mackenzie Satthr & D Cheval
2nd- Ruby Settle & Polaroid
3rd - Dana Huges & Rikita Twist Huapai PC
4th - Kelly Chapman & Indie
TAM5 105 -110
1st - Shannon Henry & Arian Lady
2nd- Christina Wijlens & Mucette
Helensville
3rd - Lisa Butterworth & Sonador
4th - Emily Stroobant & Jambalaya
Helensville
TAM2 90 - 1m
1st -
Lisa Butterworth & Sonador
2nd- Christina Wijlens & Pendel Angelica
Helensville
3rd -
Ruby Settle & Polaroid
4th - Hayley Morgan & Ngahiwi Gemarnie
TAM2 105 -110
1st - Katana Cawley & Too Much Pizzaz
Helensville
2nd-
Emily Stroobant & Jambalaya
Helensville
3rd -
Christina Wijlens & Mucette
Helensville
4th - Janet Omeara & Phunky Munky
TAM2 110 -115
1st -
Hayley Morgan & Ngahiwi Gemarnie
2nd-
Shannon Henry & Arian Lady
Accumulator 90 - 100
1st -
Ruby Settle & D Cheval
2nd-
Mackenzie Satthr & Polaroid
3rd -
Sean Omeara
4th -
Rachel McDonald & Galligher
Accumulator 105 - 110
1st -
Emily Stroobant & Jambalaya
Helensville
2nd-
Christina Wijlens & Mucette
Helensville
3rd -
Janet Omeara & Phunky Munky
4th -
Hayley Morgan & Ngahiwi Gemarnie
Accumulator 110 - 115
1st -
Shannon Henry & Arian Lady
Beginners Ring 2
Harcourts Realty
Helensville
Overall Winner - Brooke Ross & Whakanui Milo
TAM5 50-60
1st - Sophie Wilkinson
2nd- Rebecca Gillard & Rosa Bella
Helensville
TAM5 60 - 70
1st -
Sophie Wilkinson
2nd- Sadie Azariah & Summer Breeze
3rd -
Emma Fowler & Russian Doll
Helensville
4th - Krystal Gurnett & Stardust Sahara
Helensville
TAM5 70-80
1st - Brooke Ross & Whakanui Milo
Helensville
2nd- Hayley Murray & Muppet
3rd - Felicity Redwood & Gumboot
4th - Andrea Holbrook
TAM2 50-60
1st -
Shannon Parns & Showtyme Arizona
2nd-
Sophie Wilkinson & Llouie
3rd -
Rebecca Gillard & Rosa Bella
Helensville
4th - Zoe McCulloch & Brittenay
TAM2 60-70
1st -
Felicity Redwood & Got the gigles
2nd-
Andria Holbrook & Bonita
3rd -
Felicity Redwood & Gumboot
4th - Sophie Wilkinson & Zebedee ii
TAM2 70-80
1st -
Brooke Ross & Whakanui Milo
Helensville
2nd-
Andria Holbrook & Bonita
3rd -
Rachel Kearney & The Joker
4th - Sophie Wilkinson & Razz
Accumulator 50-60
1st -
Felicity Redwood & Gumboot
2nd-
Sadie Azariah & Summer Breeze
3rd -
Rebecca Gillard & Rosa Bella
Helensville
4th -
Sian Azarjah & Pieces of Gold
Accumulator 60-70
1st -
Emma Fowler & Russian Doll
Helensville
2nd-
Felicity Redwood & Got the gigles
Accumulator 70-80
1st -
Shannon Henry
2nd - Brooke Ross & Whakanui Milo
Helensville
3rd - Montana Sullivan & Beach boy